fbpx

Kent Ridge Hill Residences Pricing Updates

South Buona Vista Road
District 05
Central
Rest of Central Region
  • August 12, 2019 4:29pm
    0%
    SOLD
99-Years
Condo
$794,000

Min Price

$3,140,000

Max Price

2024

Est. Completion Yr

Units Still Available

Kent Ridge Hill Residences Price Guide & Balance Units Updates

A Consolidation of Important Pricing Information For Available Units

We offer the following Price Guide & Sales Summary (for available units) at your fingertips - all these are being updated almost every day! As long as there are transactions occur, here will be updated.

For the price information of the actual units that are still available, please contact us at 9004 6396. Give us a call now for the Best Deals!

Click here for the Unit Mix (for your easy reference of the size of each unit type)

Bedroom TypesSQFTNo. of Units
1 Bedroom474 – 603125
1 Bedroom + Study517 – 64651
2 Bedroom Compact646 – 74364
2 Bedroom Premium786 – 90452
2 Bedroom + Study743 – 89387
3 Bedroom Compact883 – 100113
3 Bedroom Deluxe947 – 95838
3 Bedroom Premium1044 – 107640
PH 3 Bedroom + Study1399 – 14426
PH 4 Bedroom1518 – 192712
PH 5 Bedroom + Study1776 – 178710
Strata Terrace 4 Bedroom183036
Strata Terrace 5 Bedroom206714
Total548

Kent Ridge Hill Residences Cheapest Unit (for each bedroom type)

Bedroom TypeCheapest UnitPrice
1 Bedroom#02-81794,000
1 Bedroom + Study#04-11927,000
2 Bedroom + Study#02-021,333,000
2 Bedroom Compact#02-461,133,000
2 Bedroom Premium#02-071,306,000
3 Bedroom#02-451,653,000
3 Bedroom Compact#02-261,599,000
3 Bedroom Penthouse#05-74, #05-852,403,000
3 Bedroom Premium#02-401,812,000
4 Bedroom Penthouse#05-663,033,000
4 Bedroom Strata60G, H, J2,647,000
5 Bedroom Penthouse#05-452,813,000
5 Bedroom Strata56B, C, D, E3,039,000

Keen to find out more about Kent Ridge Hill Residences Star Buy Units other than the above cheapest units? Call us now for more details!

Kent Ridge Hill Residences Price Guide

We have collated the Price Range/Price Guide for each of the unit types below.

TypeAvg PSFLo PriceHi Price
1 Bedroom1,691794,000934,000
1 Bedroom + Study1,709927,0001,007,000
2 Bedroom + Study1,8051,333,0001,485,000
2 Bedroom Compact1,7371,133,0001,244,000
2 Bedroom Premium1,6981,306,0001,439,000
3 Bedroom1,8041,653,0001,791,000
3 Bedroom Compact1,8111,599,0001,705,000
3 Bedroom Penthouse1,7102,403,0002,486,000
3 Bedroom Premium1,7991,812,0001,975,000
4 Bedroom Penthouse1,6133,033,0003,124,000
4 Bedroom Strata1,4992,647,0002,817,000
5 Bedroom Penthouse1,6032,813,0002,895,000
5 Bedroom Strata1,4873,039,0003,140,000

Kent Ridge Hill Residences Sales Summary

The Sales Summary gives you a breakdown of the total number of units sold, the total number of units still available for each of the unit types of this development.

TypeReservedSoldAvailableTotal
0215333548
1 Bedroom06461125
1 Bedroom + Study0312051
2 Bedroom + Study0186987
2 Bedroom Compact056864
2 Bedroom Premium0232952
3 Bedroom043438
3 Bedroom Compact001313
3 Bedroom Penthouse0066
3 Bedroom Premium0132740
4 Bedroom Penthouse021012
4 Bedroom Strata013536
5 Bedroom Penthouse02810
5 Bedroom Strata011314

Full of Investment Opportunities And Upside Potential

More Project Details Like Unit Mix, Location & Nearby Amenities, Facilities, Floor Plans

Click the button below to find out more.

Depends on the developments and your preferred choice units & bedroom types, some of the limited choice units are very quickly snatched.

By registering your interest in the project with us today, we will be able to update you on any new progress to the project, like location, facilities, showflat, floor plans, sales summary and pricing updates. More importantly, perhaps, you will be the first to be notified for the exciting good news like Developer Discounts, Star Buy Units and more.

It is always wiser to be well-prepared in advance, you can then buy an ideal home and/or wealth creation asset, out of logical thinking instead of out of emotion.

Register Your Interest

Complete the form to stay tuned with all the latest updates and qualify for developer discounts (limited time) and privileges.

Or, please do not hesitate to call us at 9004 6396 now for the quickest reply.

Reach Out to Developer Sales Team

Let's meet for a NON-OBLIGATORY showroom viewing and casual discussion today.

Be here to physically see, touch and feel the layout, the furnishing, the environment and more.

With your permission, we will then work out a PROPER FINANCIAL & TIMELINE PLAN that suits you the best!

  • We will share with you how you can qualify for DIRECT DEVELOPER PRICING, especially during the sales gallery preview period, before the project launch.
  • We will update you with the SPECIAL PROMOTIONS on the development if there's any.
  • You will receive the project e-BROCHURE if there's any.
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Close Menu
Call Now ButtonCall Us Now
Close This Panel